Acie Conrad
Ag Education
High School
918-962-2493
Amanda Conrad
3rd Grade
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Amy Cox
Secretary/Registrar
High School
918-962-2493
Amy Cumpton
Band Education
High School
918-962-2493
Angela Matthews
1st Grade
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Angela Timmons
5th Grade
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Angie Hammontree
5th Grade
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
April Carter
Computers
Middle School
918-962-2488
Barbara Tobler
Reading
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Beck Cox
5th Grade
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Becky Teach
Kindergarten aide
Beverly Hammontree
1st Grade
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Braden Cox
6th, 7th, 8th athletics, Algebra 1, Pre-calculus
Middle School
918-962-2488
Carla Howard
Special Education
High School
918-962-2493
Carla Kimmel
Reading
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Chris Calloway
2nd Grade
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Chris Bunch
Economics
High School
918-962-2493
Cindy Hall
2nd Grade
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
David Hogan
Geography
Middle School
918-962-2488
Diana Ridenour
4th Grade
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
D.J. Gist
Athletics
Middle School
918-962-2488
Don Mc Gee
Principal
Middle School
918-962-2488
Don Atkinson
Science
Middle School
Donna Francis
English
Middle School
918-962-2488
Donna Pendergrass
English
Middle School
918-962-2488
Dustin Mc Lemore
Vice Principal
High School
918-962-2493
Dustin Gist
Science, Alt Ed, Basketball Coach
High School
918-962-2493
Gina Huff
Counselor
Middle School
918-962-2488
Grant Ralls
ISS
High School
Happy Wilson
4th Grade
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Heath Smith
History
High School
918-962-2493
Honei Blankenship
English
High School
918-962-2493
Jeanie Riggs
Kindergarden
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Jeanine McGee
Virtual Academy Monitor
Jeff Lovell
Math
Middle School
918-962-2488
Jennifer Sebo
2nd Grade
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Jeremy Harrison
Kindergarten
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Jordan Jones
Library Media Specialist
High School
918-962-2493
Joye Jones
Reading
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Judy Parker
Business & Information Technology
918-962-2493
June Darneal
Secretary
High School
918-962-2493
Justin Wasson
Ag Education
High School
Karen Tobler
Principal
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Karen Armstrong
Special Education
High School
918-962-2493
Kasandra Lovell
English
High School
918-962-2493
Katana Ellis
Speech Pathologist
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Keith Craig
Math/Computers
High School
918-962-2493
Kelli Owens
Kindergarten
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Kristie Peterson
4th Grade
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Kyle House
Principal
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Larry Greenwood
Principal
High School
918-962-2493
Leigh Sanders
5th Grade
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Leslie Rogers
Kindergarten
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Lisa Gist
Math
High School
918-962-2493
Lynn Daggs
Physical Education
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Marty Darneal
Math
High School
918-962-2493
Mary Silka
Reading
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Mary Jo Meadors
2nd Grade
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Matt Allcorn
History
High School
918-962-2493
Megan Sullins
1st grade
918-962-2413
Melanie Lawson
Math
Middle School
918-962-2488
Melissa Williams
Secretary
Middle School
918-962-2488
Melissa Darneal
Science
High School
918-962-2493
Moriah Schmidt
Music Education
High School
918-962-2493
Myra Skelton
Science
Middle School
918-962-2488
Patricia Walker
English
Middle School
918-962-2488
Patsy Gist
Math
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Penny Gragg
4th Grade
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Rashel Maynard
English
High School
918-962-2493
Regina Wylie
Family & Consumer Sciences
918-962-2493
Rita Broom
Kindergarten
918-962-2414
Rodney Kimmel
History
Middle School
918-962-2488
Ron Hull
6th,7th, 8th girls Basketball, Geography
Middle School
918-962-2493
Sally Nixon
Library
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Sarah Floyd
Math
Middle School
918-962-2488
Scott Adams
Spanish
High School
918-962-2493
Scott Harrison
1st grade
918-962-2413
Shauna Riggs
Special Education
Middle School
918-962-2488
Sherman Cox
Ag Education
High School
918-962-2493
Stacy Walker
Special Education
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Stephanie Tobey
Keyboarding/ HS Softball
Upper Elementary
Stephanie Mc Lemore
3rd Grade
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Sunnye Gilliam
Secretary
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Suzanne Williams
Special Education
Middle School
918-962-2488
Tara Harper
Counselor
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Tawnya Stout
Science
Middle School
918-962-2488
Tenille Bill
3rd Grade
Teacher
Trudy Mckinney
Counselor
High School
918-962-2493
Veronica Atkinson
Secretary
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Walton Edwards
Science
High School
918-962-2493