Default_avatar
Scott Adams
Spanish
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Sharon Aishman
Science
Middle School
918-962-2488
Default_avatar
Matt Allcorn
History
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Karen Armstrong
Special Education
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Veronica Atkinson
Secretary
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Default_avatar
Honei Blankenship
English
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Rita Broom
3rd Grade
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Default_avatar
Jennifer Brooks
Business Technology
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Chris Bunch
Economics
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Chris Calloway
2nd Grade
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Default_avatar
April Carter
Computers
Middle School
918-962-2488
Default_avatar
Acie Conrad
Ag Education
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Amanda Conrad
3rd Grade
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Default_avatar
Amy Cox
Secretary
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Beck Cox
5th Grade
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Default_avatar
Sherman Cox
Ag Education
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Keith Craig
Math/Computers
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Amy Cumpton
Band Education
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Lynn Daggs
Physical Education
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Default_avatar
June Darneal
Secretary
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Marty Darneal
Math
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Melissa Darneal
Science
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Walton Edwards
Science
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Katana Ellis
Speech Pathologist
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Default_avatar
Rachel England
Special Education
Middle School
918-962-2488
Default_avatar
Sarah Floyd
Math
Middle School
918-962-2488
Default_avatar
Donna Francis
English
Middle School
918-962-2488
Default_avatar
Sunnye Gilliam
Secretary
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Default_avatar
Dj Gist
Athletics
Middle School
918-962-2488
Default_avatar
Dustin Gist
Assistant Principal
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Lisa Gist
Math
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Patsy Gist
Math
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Default_avatar
Penny Gragg
4th Grade
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Default_avatar
Larry Greenwood
Principal
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Cindy Hall
2nd Grade
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Default_avatar
Angie Hammontree
1st Grade
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Default_avatar
Beverly Hammontree
1st Grade
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Default_avatar
Jeremy Harrison
Kindergarten
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Default_avatar
Tara Harper
Counselor
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Default_avatar
David Hogan
Geography
Middle School
918-962-2488
Default_avatar
Kyle House
Principal
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Default_avatar
Carla Howard
Special Education
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Gina Huff
Counselor
Middle School
918-962-2488
Default_avatar
Ron Hull
History
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Jordan Jones
Library Media Specialist
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Joye Jones
Kindergarten
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Default_avatar
Carla Kimmel
Reading
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Default_avatar
Rodney Kimmel
History
Middle School
918-962-2488
Default_avatar
Melanie Lawson
Math
Middle School
918-962-2488
Default_avatar
Jeff Lovell
Math
Middle School
918-962-2488
Default_avatar
Kasandra Lovell
English
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Angela Matthews
1st Grade
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Default_avatar
Rashel Maynard
English
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Don Mc Gee
Principal
Middle School
918-962-2488
Default_avatar
Trudy Mckinney
Counselor
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Dustin Mc Lemore
Ag Education
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Stephanie Mc Lemore
3rd Grade
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Default_avatar
Mary Jo Meadors
2nd Grade
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Default_avatar
Ann Nelson
FACS Education
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Sally Nixon
Library
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Default_avatar
Kelli Owens
Kindergarten
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Default_avatar
Donna Pendergrass
English
Middle School
918-962-2488
Default_avatar
Kristie Peterson
4th Grade
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Default_avatar
Stacy Rea
Reading
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Default_avatar
Diana Ridenour
4th Grade
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Default_avatar
Jeanie Riggs
3rd Grade
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Default_avatar
Shauna Riggs
Special Education
Middle School
918-962-2488
Default_avatar
Leslie Rogers
Kindergarten
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Default_avatar
Leigh Sanders
5th Grade
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Default_avatar
Moriah Schmidt
Music Education
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Jennifer Sebo
2nd Grade
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Default_avatar
Lanila Sebo
Kindergarten
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Default_avatar
Taylor Sebo
1st Grade
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Default_avatar
Mary Silka
Reading
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Default_avatar
Myra Skelton
Science
Middle School
918-962-2488
Default_avatar
Heath Smith
History
High School
918-962-2493
Default_avatar
Tawnya Stout
Science
Middle School
918-962-2488
Default_avatar
Angela Timmons
5th Grade
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Default_avatar
Barbara Tobler
Reading
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Default_avatar
Karen Tobler
Principal
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Default_avatar
Stacy Walker
Special Education
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414
Default_avatar
Mikka Welker
Kindergarten Aid
Lower Elementary
918-962-2413
Default_avatar
Patricia Walker
English
Middle School
918-962-2488
Default_avatar
Melissa Williams
Secretary
Middle School
918-962-2488
Default_avatar
Suzanne Williams
Special Education
Middle School
918-962-2488
Default_avatar
Happy Wilson
4th Grade
Upper Elementary
918-962-2414